Résultats du Challenge

Massy Essonne

CHALLENGE MASSY ESSONNE Janvier 2012 (Epée)


Benjamine

1 CAMIER Chloé EVRY

2 ATCHORI Marion EVRY

3 DUBOIS Romane EVRY

3 JOUFFLINEAU Océane MASSY

5 GILBERT Chloé RIS ORANGIS

6 BABIN Branwen MASSY

7 QUEVRIN Justine RUNGIS

8 HAMZAOUI Marie MASSY

9 FRISTOT Louise RUNGIS

10 VILLORY Anaïs VIRY

Benjamin Masculin

1 DORIGO Maxence CHANTILLY

2 MAHIOUF Mehdi EVRY

3 BONNEVIAL Ma ANTONY

3 MAILLARD  Pierre ANTONY

5 AMOUZOU Corentin ANTONY

6 MOISSANT Baptiste MONTGERON

7 FORESTIER Enzo PARIS LPR

8 OUISSE Valentin MASSY

Minime Masculin

1 DORIGO Clément CHANTILLY

2 CROSET Mattias CACHAN

3 GEORGES Léo LEVALLOIS

3 MARINHO Matthieu

5 DEL MAESTRO MENNECY

6 GALTIER Jean MASSY

7 DEPLANQUE Hugo CADETS ESSONNE

8 LE PERSONNIC EVRY

9 CAMIER Alex EVRY

10 HORRIOT Robin CHANTILLY

11 GLENISSON Ronan MASSY

12 DJAMAA Tom EVRY

13 BIAU Alexandre MASSY

Cadet Masculin

1 TOMOJZER Benc PARIS LPR

2 GUTEL Anthony CADETS ESSONNE

3 RICCI Yann BREUILLET

3 GILBERT Arthur RIS ORANGIS

5 SEUROT Alexandre BREUILLET

Junior (Mixte)

1 VERRY Julien MASSY

2 PARREIRA Baptiste ST MICHEL

3 D ABOVILLE Guillaume CHANTILLY

1

3 RAFFY Benjamin ETAMPES

5 MARIN BUBARD CHANTILLY

6 TOURAULT Guillaume ST MICHEL

7 METTRAY Quentin BREUILLET

8 BLAUDEAU Valentin BREUILLET

9 BABIN Morgan MASSY

10 CHAULOUX Edo BREUILLET

11 MAROC Laetitia ST MICHEL

12 COULON Alexandre ST MAUR


Sénior Féminin (+ vététan 1)

1 MAJOREL Carole PALAISEAU

2 VIGO Marie Annick MASSY

3 GANDON Marie Claire BOIS COLOMBE

3 DELAHAYE Ariane VANVES

5 DELAVALLEE Cécile MASSY

6 BETZ Jeanne Marie VANVES

7 CAMPAGNOLLE Joelle BREUILLET

8 DUMAS Cristel VANVES

9 MARQUES Marilyne MASSY

10 GOILLANDEAU Prune VANVES

11 TEYSSIER Séverine MASSY

12 PASTEAU Laurence MASSY

13 AUPIED Pauline ST MICHEL

14 BABIN Anne MASSY

Sénior Masculin

1 MANGIN Cyril PARIS LPR

2 CALZAS Guilhem PARIS OP15

3 HOUAL Jean Baptiste MASSY

3 LEGENDRE Alexandre HAUTIL OISE

5 DE ZORDO BAN LE MESNIL

6 DETEE Jean-Bernard CHATILLON

7 KARAM Georges AIX UCE

8 AUVRAY Arnaud HERLAY

9 BAUDE Florian TRIEL

10 JOUSSEAUME Fa CHATILLON

11 LULF Fritz Adrian CHATILLON

12 VERRY Jérémy MASSY

13 BONNEVIAL Ric ANTONY

14 LITOUX Eric VANVES

15 BARACHY Lionel BOIS COLOMBE

16 BABIN Olivier MASSY

17 TAILLANDIER Pascal MASSY

18 SEVIN Franck PARIS LPR

19 DUFOUR Yann VANVES

20 LI TCHING YUN Julien MASSY

21 BIEHLER Nicolas MASSY

22 DEPLANQUE Gael CADETS ESSONNE

23 PAROUTY Rémi MASSY

2

24 MURAILLE Guillaume BREUILLET

25 LEROY Frédéric PALAISEAU

26 SCHERRIER Frédéric MASSY

27 VACCARELLO Gael MASSY

28 LE RIGOLEUR Y ANTONY

28 MAILLARD Frédéric ANTONY

30 RAY Benjamin BREUILLET

31 ASTORGIS Pierre MEAUX

32 HENNEQUIN Thierry PALAISEAU

Vétéran 1 féminin

1 GANDON Marie Claire BOIS COLOMBE

2 DELAVALLEE Cécile MASSY

3 BABIN Anne MASSY

Vétéran 1 Masculin

1 HOUAL Jean Baptiste MASSY

2 SEVIN Franck PARIS LPR

3 BABIN Olivier MASSY

3 LITOUX Eric VANVES

5 BONNEVIAL Ric ANTONY

6 DEPLANQUE Gael CADET ESSONNE

7 BARACHY Lionel BOIS COLOMBE

8 ASTORGIS Pierre MEAUX

9 LE RIGOLEUR Y ANTONY

10 MAILLARD Frédéric ANTONY

Vétéran 2

1 MAHE Jean-Pierre VELIZY

2 VASSEUR Guillaume PALAISEAU

3 BRUNEAU Jean BOIS COLOMBE

3 NOEL Didier LE MESNIL

5 TARALLE Luc VELIZY

6 BENARD Jean-Yves MAUREPAS

7 BIENVENU Daniel VELIZY

8 BALLEYGUIER PALAISEAU

9 BERTHO Jean-Marie LE MESNIL

10 STRELETSKI Didier ST DENIS

11 KARMOWSKI Jean-Luc MASSY

12 PERRIN Patrick NOGENT le PX

Vétéran 3 / 4

1 HULEAUX Jacques TORCY

2 LENET Jean-Pierre TORCY

3 SAVIN Jean-Claude MASSY

3 LEB Edmond ST DENIS

5 DOUNIAU Yvan VIRY

6 PEZE Daniel ANTONY

3

4